timezones.de

04:42:54pm
Flag Iran

Sarāb-e Dowreh
Iran - Lorestān

Current local time:

09:12pm:54
Tuesday18.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Tehran
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:30 Hours
Next DST 2021: 22.03.2021 00:00 till 22.09.2021 00:00
Next DST 2022: 22.03.2022 00:00 till 22.09.2022 00:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Iran (IR)
Federal State:Lorestān
Population:0
Latitude:33.5639000
Longitude:48.0221000
Elevation:1114m
Alternate names:Sarab Darreh, Sarab Doreh, Sarab Dowrah, Sarab Dowreh, Sarab-e Do Rah, Sarab-e Dowreh, Sarabdowreh, Sarāb Darreh, Sarāb Doreh, Sarāb Dowrah, Sarāb Dowreh, Sarāb-e Do Rah, Sarāb-e Dowreh, Sarābdowreh, srab dwrh, سراب دورهm