timezones.de

06:03:55am
Flag Iran

Khondāb
Iran - Markazi

Current local time:

09:33am:55
Sunday19.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Tehran
Actual UTC Offset:+3:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Iran (IR)
Federal State:Markazi
Population:0
Latitude:34.3928000
Longitude:49.1841000
Elevation:1695m
Alternate names:Khandab, Khondab, Khondāb, Khāndāb, khandab, khndab, خانداب, خندابm