timezones.de

06:41:53pm
Flag Iran

Māmūnīyeh
Iran - Markazi

Current local time:

11:11pm:53
Saturday08.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Tehran
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:30 Hours
Next DST 2021: 22.03.2021 00:00 till 22.09.2021 00:00
Next DST 2022: 22.03.2022 00:00 till 22.09.2022 00:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 18

City Info

Country:Iran (IR)
Federal State:Markazi
Population:0
Latitude:35.3055500
Longitude:50.4992000
Elevation:1277m
Alternate names:Mamuniyeh, Māmūnīyeh, mamwnyh, مامونیهm