timezones.de

11:45:50pm
Flag Iran

Ābyek
Iran - Qazvīn

Current local time:

03:15am:50
Thursday20.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Tehran
Actual UTC Offset:+3:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Iran (IR)
Federal State:Qazvīn
Population:0
Latitude:36.0399300
Longitude:50.5310100
Elevation:1258m
Alternate names:Abiak, Abiak Sarai, Abiak Sarāi, Abyek, Abyek Sofla, Abyek-e Pa'in, aabyik sufla, abyiki payyn, abyk, Ābyek, Ābyek-e Pā’īn, آبيِكِ پائين, آبيک, اَبيِك سُفلَm