timezones.de

09:03:38am
Flag Iran

Kalāt-e Nāderī
Iran - Razavi Khorasan

Current local time:

01:33pm:37
Sunday16.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Tehran
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:30 Hours
Next DST 2021: 22.03.2021 00:00 till 22.09.2021 00:00
Next DST 2022: 22.03.2022 00:00 till 22.09.2022 00:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 19

City Info

Country:Iran (IR)
Federal State:Razavi Khorasan
Population:0
Latitude:36.9953200
Longitude:59.7647200
Elevation:881m
Alternate names:Kalat, Kalat-e Naderi, Kalāt, Kalāt-e Nāderī, klat, klat nadry, کلات, کلات نادریm