timezones.de

08:23:14am
Advert
Flag Iran

Neqāb
Iran - Razavi Khorasan

Current local time:

12:53pm:14
Thursday27.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Tehran
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:30 Hours
Next DST 2019: 22.03.2019 00:00 till 22.09.2019 00:00
Next DST 2020: 21.03.2020 00:00 till 21.09.2020 00:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Iran (IR)
Federal State:Razavi Khorasan
Population:0
Latitude:36.7080000
Longitude:57.4214700
Elevation:1073m
Alternate names:Neqab, Neqāb, nqab, نقابm
Advert