timezones.de

12:18:38pm
Flag Iran

Shahrak-e Bākharz
Iran - Razavi Khorasan

Current local time:

03:48pm:38
Monday27.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Tehran
Actual UTC Offset:+3:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Iran (IR)
Federal State:Razavi Khorasan
Population:0
Latitude:34.9920400
Longitude:60.3171400
Elevation:1276m
Alternate names:Shahr-e Now, Shahrak-e Bakharz, Shahrak-e Bākharz, shhrk bakhrz, شهرک باخرزm