timezones.de

06:56:18pm
Flag Iran

Dūst Moḩammad Khān
Iran - Sistan and Baluchestan

Current local time:

11:26pm:18
Saturday08.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Tehran
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:30 Hours
Next DST 2021: 22.03.2021 00:00 till 22.09.2021 00:00
Next DST 2022: 22.03.2022 00:00 till 22.09.2022 00:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 18

City Info

Country:Iran (IR)
Federal State:Sistan and Baluchestan
Population:0
Latitude:31.1447000
Longitude:61.7925000
Elevation:483m
Alternate names:Dust Mohammad Khan, Dūst Moḩammad Khān, dwst mhmd khan, دوست محمد خانm