timezones.de

07:20:49pm
Advert
Flag Iraq

Al Ḩamzah
Iraq - Al Qādisīyah

Current local time:

10:20pm:49
Sunday24.03.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baghdad
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 12

City Info

Country:Iraq (IQ)
Federal State:Al Qādisīyah
Population:0
Latitude:31.7244400
Longitude:44.9769400
Elevation:23m
Alternate names:Al Hamzah, Al Ḩamzah, Hamzah, Qawam al Hamzah, Qawām al Ḩamzah, Quwam al Hamza, Quwām al Hamza, alhmzt, الحمزة, Ḩamzahm
Advert