timezones.de

02:35:17am
Advert
Flag Iraq

Al Mishkhāb
Iraq - An Najaf

Current local time:

05:35am:17
Saturday06.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baghdad
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Iraq (IQ)
Federal State:An Najaf
Population:23.189
Latitude:31.8043700
Longitude:44.4893000
Elevation:24m
Alternate names:Al Faysaliyah, Al Fayşalīyah, Al Mishkhab, Al Mishkhāb, Faisailiya, almshkhab, المشخابm
Advert