timezones.de

08:58:56am
Advert
Flag Iraq

‘Anah
Iraq - Anbar

Current local time:

11:58am:56
Wednesday22.05.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baghdad
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Iraq (IQ)
Federal State:Anbar
Population:0
Latitude:34.3632100
Longitude:41.9982100
Elevation:172m
Alternate names:Ar Rayhanah, Ar Rayḩānah, Ar Rihanah, Ar Rīḩānah, Madinat `Anah al Jadidah, Madinat `Annat al Jadidah, Madīnat ‘Anah al Jadīdah, Madīnat ‘Annat al Jadīdah, Rayhanah, Rayḩānah, `Anah, `Anah al Jadidah, `Annah, `Annah al Jadidah, alryhant, ryhant, ʿnh aljdydt, ʿnt, الريحانة, ريحانة, عنة, عنه الجديدة, مدينة عنة الجديدة, ‘Anah, ‘Anah al Jadīdah, ‘Annah, ‘Annah al Jadīdahm
Advert