timezones.de

01:40:01pm
Advert
Flag Iraq

Mexmur
Iraq - Arbīl

Current local time:

04:40pm:01
Monday20.05.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baghdad
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Iraq (IQ)
Federal State:Arbīl
Population:0
Latitude:35.7762200
Longitude:43.5797400
Elevation:266m
Alternate names:Makhmur, Makhmūr, Mexmur, Mexmûr, Mokhmur, mkhmwr, mەkhmwr, مخمور, مەخمور, مەخموورm
Advert