timezones.de

01:54:12am
Flag Iraq

Xebat
Iraq - Arbīl

Current local time:

04:54am:12
Friday27.01.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baghdad
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Iraq (IQ)
Federal State:Arbīl
Population:0
Latitude:36.2696900
Longitude:43.6674700
Elevation:286m
Alternate names:Aski Kalak, Askī Kalak, Eski Kalak, Eski Kellek, Kalak, Kelek, Kelleck, Kellek, Khabat, Khabāt, Qalak, Qalaq, Xebat, khbat, klk, خبات, خەبات, كلك, كەلەكm