timezones.de

10:47:41pm
Flag Iraq

Qeredagh
Iraq - As Sulaymānīyah

Current local time:

01:47am:41
Sunday05.02.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baghdad
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Iraq (IQ)
Federal State:As Sulaymānīyah
Population:0
Latitude:35.3071000
Longitude:45.3906000
Elevation:879m
Alternate names:Qara Dagh, Qaradagh, Qaradgh, Qaradāgh, Qarah Dagh, Qarah Dāgh, Qere Dagh, Qeredagh, qrdagh, qrh dagh, qrt dagh, qەrەdagh, قرة داغ, قرداغ, قره داغ, قەرەداغm