timezones.de

11:32:02pm
Flag Iraq

Seyid Sadiq
Iraq - As Sulaymānīyah

Current local time:

02:32am:02
Saturday20.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baghdad
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Iraq (IQ)
Federal State:As Sulaymānīyah
Population:0
Latitude:35.3527800
Longitude:45.8668200
Elevation:509m
Alternate names:Said Sadiq, Saiyid Sadiq, Sayyid Sadiq, Sayyid Şādiq, Seyd Sadiq, Seyd Şadiq, Seyid Sadiq, Seyid Şadiq, Seyyed Sadeq, Seyyed Şādeq, syd sadq, سيد صادق, سیّد صادق, سەيد سادق, سەيد صادقm