timezones.de

07:18:57pm
Advert
Flag Iraq

Nāḩīyat Saddat al Hindīyah
Iraq - Bābil

Current local time:

10:18pm:57
Sunday24.03.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baghdad
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 12

City Info

Country:Iraq (IQ)
Federal State:Bābil
Population:30.622
Latitude:32.7155700
Longitude:44.2785700
Elevation:36m
Alternate names:Al Hindiyah, Al Hindīyah, Hindiya, Hindīya, Nahiyat Saddat al Hindiyah, Nāḩiyat Saddat al Hindīyah, Nāḩīyat Saddat al Hindīyah, Qaryat Saddat al Hindiyah, Qaryat Saddat al Hindīyah, Saddat al Hindiyah, Saddat al Hindīyah, nahyt sdt alhndyt, sdt alhndyt, سدة الهندية, ناحية سدة الهنديةm
Advert