timezones.de

11:42:08pm
Advert
Flag Iraq

Ar Rifā‘ī
Iraq - Dhi Qar

Current local time:

02:42am:08
Wednesday18.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baghdad
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Iraq (IQ)
Federal State:Dhi Qar
Population:0
Latitude:31.7207900
Longitude:46.1077800
Elevation:13m
Alternate names:Al Karradi, Al Karrādī, Al-Refai, Ar Rifa`i, Ar Rifā‘ī, Karradi, Refai, الرفاعيm
Advert