timezones.de

10:30:47pm
Flag Iraq

Baladrūz
Iraq - Diyālá

Current local time:

01:30am:47
Sunday05.02.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baghdad
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Iraq (IQ)
Federal State:Diyālá
Population:0
Latitude:33.6963100
Longitude:45.0778200
Elevation:42m
Alternate names:Baladruz, Baladrūz, bldrwz, بلدروزm