timezones.de

09:09:20pm
Advert
Flag Iraq

Al Maymūnah
Iraq - Maysan

Current local time:

12:09am:20
Sunday07.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baghdad
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Iraq (IQ)
Federal State:Maysan
Population:0
Latitude:31.6790000
Longitude:46.9694800
Elevation:9m
Alternate names:Al Maymunah, Al Maymūnah, Maimunah, Maimūnah, Maymuna, almymwnt, الميمونةm
Advert