timezones.de

01:06:53am
Advert
Flag Iraq

Qal‘at Şāliḩ
Iraq - Maysan

Current local time:

04:06am:53
Wednesday19.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baghdad
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Iraq (IQ)
Federal State:Maysan
Population:0
Latitude:31.5280200
Longitude:47.2936200
Elevation:8m
Alternate names:Kala Salih, Kalaat Saleh, Kale Sale, Qal`at Salih, Qala Salih, Qalat Saleh, Qal‘at Şāliḩ, Shatra el Amara, Shatrat al `Amara, Shatrat al ‘Amāra, Shatret el `Amareh, Shatret el ‘Amareh, قلعة صالحm
Advert