timezones.de

10:11:37am
Advert
Flag Iraq

Dāqūq
Iraq - At Taʼmīm

Current local time:

01:11pm:37
Tuesday18.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baghdad
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Iraq (IQ)
Federal State:At Taʼmīm
Population:0
Latitude:35.1392300
Longitude:44.4490700
Elevation:227m
Alternate names:Daquq, Dāqūq, Tauk, Tauq, Tawud, Tawuq, daqwq, Ţāwūd, Ţāwūq, داقوقm
Advert