timezones.de

02:29:20pm
Advert
Flag Ireland

Ballivor
Ireland - Leinster

Current local time:

03:29pm:20
Saturday04.04.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Dublin
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 27.10.2019 00:00 till 29.03.2020 03:00
Next DST 2020: 25.10.2020 00:00 till 28.03.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Ireland (IE)
Federal State:Leinster
Population:1.727
Latitude:53.5316700
Longitude:-6.9611100
Elevation:65m
Alternate names:Baile Iomhair, Baile √ćomhair, Ballivorm
Advert