timezones.de

04:08:19am
Advert
Flag Ireland

Kilmallock
Ireland - Munster

Current local time:

04:08am:19
Saturday29.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Dublin
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 27.10.2019 00:00 till 29.03.2020 03:00
Next DST 2020: 25.10.2020 00:00 till 28.03.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Ireland (IE)
Federal State:Munster
Population:1.635
Latitude:52.4000000
Longitude:-8.5772200
Elevation:87m
Alternate names:Cill Mocheallog, Cill Mocheallóg, Kilmailock, Kilmallockm
Advert