timezones.de

01:20:30am
Advert
Flag Israel

Even Yehuda
Israel - Central District

Current local time:

04:20am:30
Friday29.05.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Jerusalem
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 27.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 02:00
Next DST 2021: 26.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 02:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Israel (IL)
Federal State:Central District
Population:9.282
Latitude:32.2695900
Longitude:34.8875900
Elevation:49m
Alternate names:Even Yahuda, Even Yehuda, Even Yehudah, אבן יהודהm
Advert