timezones.de

04:36:54am
Advert
Flag Israel

Dolev
Israel -

Current local time:

07:36am:53
Thursday04.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Jerusalem
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 27.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 02:00
Next DST 2021: 26.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 02:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Israel (IL)
Federal State:
Population:1.195
Latitude:31.9260900
Longitude:35.1339300
Elevation:611m
Alternate names:dwlb, דולבm
Advert