timezones.de

03:41:52pm
Flag Israel

El Mazra‘a
Israel - Northern District

Current local time:

05:41pm:51
Tuesday30.11.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Jerusalem
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 26.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 02:00
Next DST 2022: 25.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 02:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Israel (IL)
Federal State:Northern District
Population:3.900
Latitude:32.9833800
Longitude:35.0983700
Elevation:28m
Alternate names:Al Mazra`a, Al Mazra‘a, El Mazra'a, El Mazra`a, El Mazra‘a, El Mazra’a, El Mezra, Mazra`a, Mazra`ah, Mazra‘a, Mazra‘ah, אל מזרעהm