timezones.de

09:37:52pm
Advert
Flag Israel

Er Reina
Israel - Northern District

Current local time:

12:37am:52
Saturday06.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Jerusalem
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 27.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 02:00
Next DST 2021: 26.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 02:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Israel (IL)
Federal State:Northern District
Population:15.621
Latitude:32.7233900
Longitude:35.3162200
Elevation:343m
Alternate names:Ar Reina, Er Reina, Raynah, Reina, א רינהm
Advert