timezones.de

02:45:52pm
Flag Israel

Naḥf
Israel - Northern District

Current local time:

04:45pm:52
Tuesday30.11.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Jerusalem
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 26.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 02:00
Next DST 2022: 25.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 02:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Israel (IL)
Federal State:Northern District
Population:10.105
Latitude:32.9344400
Longitude:35.3167900
Elevation:326m
Alternate names:Nahaf, Nahef, Nahf, Naḥf, Naẖef, nhp, נחףm