timezones.de

01:27:49am
Advert
Flag Israel

Sājūr
Israel - Northern District

Current local time:

04:27am:49
Wednesday19.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Jerusalem
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 29.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 02:00
Next DST 2020: 27.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 02:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Israel (IL)
Federal State:Northern District
Population:3.547
Latitude:32.9426600
Longitude:35.3413600
Elevation:375m
Alternate names:Sajur, Shezor, Sājūr, sg'wr, סג’ורm
Advert