timezones.de

04:22:21pm
Advert
Flag Jamaica

Chapelton
Jamaica - Clarendon

Current local time:

11:22am:21
Friday15.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Jamaica
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Jamaica (JM)
Federal State:Clarendon
Population:4.514
Latitude:18.0833300
Longitude:-77.2666700
Elevation:271m
Alternate names:Chapeltonm
Advert