timezones.de

01:20:36am
Advert
Flag Jamaica

Kellits
Jamaica - Clarendon

Current local time:

08:20pm:36
Wednesday16.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Jamaica
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Jamaica (JM)
Federal State:Clarendon
Population:2.631
Latitude:18.1618400
Longitude:-77.2704900
Elevation:721m
Alternate names:Kellets, Kellitsm
Advert