timezones.de

01:14:43pm
Advert
Flag Jamaica

Lionel Town
Jamaica - Clarendon

Current local time:

08:14am:43
Thursday12.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Jamaica
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Jamaica (JM)
Federal State:Clarendon
Population:5.362
Latitude:17.8100700
Longitude:-77.2406100
Elevation:11m
Alternate names:Lionel Townm
Advert