timezones.de

06:10:58pm
Advert
Flag Jamaica

May Pen
Jamaica - Clarendon

Current local time:

01:10pm:58
Friday22.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Jamaica
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Jamaica (JM)
Federal State:Clarendon
Population:44.755
Latitude:17.9645400
Longitude:-77.2451500
Elevation:81m
Alternate names:May Penm
Advert