timezones.de

11:38:00am
Advert
Flag Jamaica

Race Course
Jamaica - Clarendon

Current local time:

06:38am:00
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Jamaica
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Jamaica (JM)
Federal State:Clarendon
Population:2.974
Latitude:17.8401900
Longitude:-77.2822300
Elevation:20m
Alternate names:Race Coursem
Advert