timezones.de

11:00:23am
Advert
Flag Jamaica

Rocky Point
Jamaica - Clarendon

Current local time:

06:00am:23
Sunday21.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Jamaica
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Jamaica (JM)
Federal State:Clarendon
Population:3.152
Latitude:17.7740000
Longitude:-77.2610700
Elevation:1m
Alternate names:Rocky Pointm
Advert