timezones.de

09:30:07pm
Advert
Flag Jamaica

Lucea
Jamaica - Hanover

Current local time:

04:30pm:07
Saturday19.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Jamaica
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Jamaica (JM)
Federal State:Hanover
Population:6.289
Latitude:18.4509500
Longitude:-78.1735600
Elevation:12m
Alternate names:Luceam
Advert