timezones.de

06:52:57am
Advert
Flag Jamaica

Mt Peto
Jamaica - Hanover

Current local time:

01:52am:56
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Jamaica
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Jamaica (JM)
Federal State:Hanover
Population:0
Latitude:18.3637000
Longitude:-78.0373600
Elevation:328m
Alternate names:Axe Adze, Axe and Adze, Mount Peto, Mt Petom
Advert