timezones.de

05:30:56am
Advert
Flag Jamaica

Sandy Bay
Jamaica - Hanover

Current local time:

12:30am:56
Friday15.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Jamaica
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Jamaica (JM)
Federal State:Hanover
Population:4.520
Latitude:18.4485400
Longitude:-78.0732100
Elevation:23m
Alternate names:Sandy Bay, Sandy Bay Villagem
Advert