timezones.de

04:22:55pm
Advert
Flag Jamaica

Port Royal
Jamaica - Kingston

Current local time:

11:22am:55
Tuesday12.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Jamaica
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Jamaica (JM)
Federal State:Kingston
Population:3.327
Latitude:17.9371200
Longitude:-76.8408100
Elevation:4m
Alternate names:Port Royal, Port-Rojal, bwrt rwyal, luo ya er gang, poteuloyeol, pwrt rwyal, Порт-Ройал, Порт-Роял, بورت رويال, پورت رویال, ポート・ロイヤル, 罗亚尔港, 포트로열m
Advert