timezones.de

08:10:54pm
Advert
Flag Jamaica

Porus
Jamaica - Manchester

Current local time:

03:10pm:54
Monday09.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Jamaica
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Jamaica (JM)
Federal State:Manchester
Population:5.923
Latitude:18.0353500
Longitude:-77.4116600
Elevation:128m
Alternate names:Porusm
Advert