timezones.de

02:59:25am
Advert
Flag Jamaica

Buff Bay
Jamaica - Portland

Current local time:

09:59pm:25
Tuesday12.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Jamaica
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Jamaica (JM)
Federal State:Portland
Population:2.757
Latitude:18.2328700
Longitude:-76.6611800
Elevation:15m
Alternate names:Buff Baym
Advert