timezones.de

12:25:14pm
Advert
Flag Jamaica

Hope Bay
Jamaica - Portland

Current local time:

07:25am:14
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Jamaica
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Jamaica (JM)
Federal State:Portland
Population:1.666
Latitude:18.1988200
Longitude:-76.5653900
Elevation:50m
Alternate names:Hope, Hope Baym
Advert