timezones.de

01:15:28am
Advert
Flag Jamaica

Moore Town
Jamaica - Portland

Current local time:

08:15pm:28
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Jamaica
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Jamaica (JM)
Federal State:Portland
Population:1.119
Latitude:18.0776700
Longitude:-76.4257700
Elevation:113m
Alternate names:Moore Town, More Townm
Advert