timezones.de

03:01:32am
Advert
Flag Jamaica

Port Antonio
Jamaica - Portland

Current local time:

10:01pm:32
Friday19.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Jamaica
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Jamaica (JM)
Federal State:Portland
Population:14.400
Latitude:18.1761500
Longitude:-76.4509000
Elevation:13m
Alternate names:POT, Port Antonio, Port-Antonio, Saint Francois, Порт-Антониоm
Advert