timezones.de

07:43:25pm
Advert
Flag Jamaica

Constant Spring
Jamaica - Saint Andrew

Current local time:

02:43pm:25
Saturday19.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Jamaica
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Jamaica (JM)
Federal State:Saint Andrew
Population:12.830
Latitude:18.0507800
Longitude:-76.7937200
Elevation:155m
Alternate names:Constant Springm
Advert