timezones.de

05:30:07am
Advert
Flag Jamaica

Half Way Tree
Jamaica - Saint Andrew

Current local time:

12:30am:07
Friday15.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Jamaica
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Jamaica (JM)
Federal State:Saint Andrew
Population:18.552
Latitude:18.0124800
Longitude:-76.7992800
Elevation:72m
Alternate names:Half Way Treem
Advert