timezones.de

02:42:07pm
Advert
Flag Jamaica

Mavis Bank
Jamaica - Saint Andrew

Current local time:

09:42am:07
Wednesday17.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Jamaica
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Jamaica (JM)
Federal State:Saint Andrew
Population:1.821
Latitude:18.0333300
Longitude:-76.6666700
Elevation:933m
Alternate names:Mari Bank, Mavis Bankm
Advert