timezones.de

04:16:34pm
Advert
Flag Jamaica

Bamboo
Jamaica - Saint Ann

Current local time:

11:16am:34
Tuesday16.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Jamaica
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Jamaica (JM)
Federal State:Saint Ann
Population:4.264
Latitude:18.3921600
Longitude:-77.2642900
Elevation:628m
Alternate names:Bamboo, Excellent Townm
Advert