timezones.de

08:28:18am
Advert
Flag Jamaica

Moneague
Jamaica - Saint Ann

Current local time:

03:28am:18
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Jamaica
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Jamaica (JM)
Federal State:Saint Ann
Population:3.319
Latitude:18.2755600
Longitude:-77.1117700
Elevation:360m
Alternate names:Moneaguem
Advert