timezones.de

11:09:49am
Advert
Flag Jamaica

Saint Ann’s Bay
Jamaica - Saint Ann

Current local time:

06:09am:49
Sunday21.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Jamaica
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Jamaica (JM)
Federal State:Saint Ann
Population:13.671
Latitude:18.4358100
Longitude:-77.2009800
Elevation:14m
Alternate names:Saint Ann's Bay, Saint Ann’s Bay, Santa Gloria, St Ann's Baym
Advert